Landespokal Sachsen-Anhalt 2017/2018
Rundenergebnisse - 1. Runde (11.08.2017 - 13.08.2017)

Freitag, 11.08.2017 - 2. Spieltag
  18:00 Uhr SV Kelbra SV Merseburg 99 1 - 5
  18:00 Uhr 1.FC Weißenfels 1.FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 5 - 1
  18:00 Uhr Burger BC 08 SV Stahl Thale 3 - 0
  18:00 Uhr Germania Olvenstedt FC Einheit Wernigerode 4 - 3
  18:00 Uhr VfB Ottersleben Magdeburger SV Börde 1949 0 - 1 (n.V.)
  18:00 Uhr SV 1890 Westerhausen Union 1861 Schönebeck 3 - 1
  18:00 Uhr SV Eintracht Gommern FSV Barleben 1911 0 - 7
  19:00 Uhr SV Eintracht Lüttchendorf SV Blau-Weiß Dölau 6 - 5 (i.E.)
Samstag, 12.08.2017 - 2. Spieltag
  14:00 Uhr BuSG Aufbau Eisleben SG Union Sandersdorf 2 - 5
  15:00 Uhr SSV 90 Landsberg VfL Halle 96 0 - 3
  15:00 Uhr SG 1948 Reppichau 1.FC Romonta Amsdorf 1 - 3
  15:00 Uhr ESV Herrengosserstedt 2013 SV Eintracht Elster 0 - 5
  15:00 Uhr SV Braunsbedra VfB 1906 Sangerhausen 1 - 2
  15:00 Uhr ESG Halle BSV Halle-Ammendorf 0 - 4
  15:00 Uhr SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa SV Dessau 05 1 - 8
  15:00 Uhr SV Romonta 90 Stedten SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 1 - 3
  15:00 Uhr SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Farnstädt Hallescher FC 0 - 15
  15:00 Uhr SC Naumburg SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 31 1 - 0
  15:00 Uhr 1.FSV Nienburg SSV Havelwinkel Warnau 2000 6 - 5 (i.E.)
  15:00 Uhr SV Union Heyrothsberge SV Irxleben 1919 3 - 2 (n.V.)
  15:00 Uhr MSV Eisleben VfB IMO Merseburg 4 - 2 (n.V.)
  15:00 Uhr SV Liesten 22 SV 09 Staßfurt 3 - 1
  15:00 Uhr Quedlinburger SV SV Fortuna Magdeburg 1 - 3 (n.V.)
  15:00 Uhr SG Blau-Weiß Klieken TSG Calbe 1 - 5
  15:00 Uhr TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 1.FC Lok Stendal 0 - 5
  15:00 Uhr FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg Haldensleber SC 1 - 4
Sonntag, 13.08.2017 - 2. Spieltag
  14:00 Uhr SG Blau-Weiß 1921 Brachstedt SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau 0 - 1
  14:00 Uhr SV Graf Zeppelin 09 Abtsdorf FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 0 - 3
  15:00 Uhr Ummendorfer SV TuS Schwarz-Weiß Bismark 6 - 0
Samstag, 02.09.2017 - 2. Spieltag
  15:00 Uhr MSC Preussen 1899 TV Askania Bernburg  - 
  15:00 Uhr SV Schwarz-Gelb Bernburg 1.FC Magdeburg  - 
  15:00 Uhr CFC Germania 03 Köthen VfB Germania Halberstadt  - 

3 Mannschaften haben Spielfrei: Möringer SV, SV Förderstedt, LSG Lieskau 1920



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 1.5.2.c37ec27 ::