Landespokal Sachsen-Anhalt 2015/2016
Rundenergebnisse - 1. Runde (07.08.2015 - 09.08.2015)

Freitag, 07.08.2015 - 2. Spieltag
  18:30 Uhr SV "Rot-Weiß von 1868" Arneburg VfB Germania Halberstadt 0 - 3
  18:30 Uhr SG Blau-Weiß 1921 Brachstedt SG Union Sandersdorf 0 - 1
  18:30 Uhr Turbine Halle BSV Halle-Ammendorf 1 - 4
  18:30 Uhr 1.FC Weißenfels 1.FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 3 - 1 (n.V.)
  19:00 Uhr SV Lok Aschersleben FSV Barleben 1911 0 - 1
Samstag, 08.08.2015 - 2. Spieltag
  15:00 Uhr Blankenburger FV 1921 1.FC Lok Stendal 0 - 4
  15:00 Uhr SV Stahl Thale SV Dessau 05 7 - 6 (i.E.)
  15:00 Uhr SV Förderstedt Magdeburger SV Börde 1949 1 - 3
  15:00 Uhr TSV Grün-Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Zens Haldensleber SC 1 - 4
  15:00 Uhr TuS Schwarz-Weiß Bismark TV Askania Bernburg 0 - 3
  15:00 Uhr VfB Ottersleben Schönebecker SC 3 - 0
  15:00 Uhr Germania Olvenstedt Burger BC 08 0 - 5
  15:00 Uhr HSV Medizin Magdeburg Oscherslebener SC 0 - 7
  15:00 Uhr FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg FSV Heide Letzlingen 6 - 1
  15:00 Uhr SG Germania 1921 Wulferstedt SV Union Heyrothsberge 9 - 8 (i.E.)
  15:00 Uhr FSV Saxonia Tangermünde SV Fortuna Magdeburg 0 - 5
  15:00 Uhr FSV Borussia Genthin SV Irxleben 1919 2 - 4 (n.V.)
  15:00 Uhr TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst VfB 1906 Sangerhausen 3 - 4
  15:00 Uhr SV Eintracht Lüttchendorf SV Merseburg 99 0 - 5
  15:00 Uhr SV Grün-Weiß Annaburg VfL Halle 96 1 - 4
  15:00 Uhr SV Eintracht Emseloh SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 4 - 2 (n.V.)
  15:00 Uhr SG Ramsin 1919 FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 2 - 3
  15:00 Uhr SV Blau-Weiß Dölau SV Eintracht Elster 2 - 4
  15:00 Uhr 1.FC Zeitz MSV Eisleben 4 - 2 (n.V.)
  15:00 Uhr SG Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen FSV Bennstedt 1 - 0
  15:00 Uhr TSV Elbe Aken 1863 SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 31 0 - 2
Sonntag, 09.08.2015 - 2. Spieltag
  13:00 Uhr SV Eintracht Salzwedel 09 TSG Calbe 6 - 0
  14:00 Uhr Kreveser SV 1.FC Magdeburg 1 - 4
  14:00 Uhr SV Glück Auf Möhlau 1.FC Romonta Amsdorf 1 - 2 (n.V.)
  14:00 Uhr SV Romonta 90 Stedten VfB IMO Merseburg 0 - 6
  14:00 Uhr SV Braunsbedra SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau 1 - 2
Mittwoch, 12.08.2015 - 2. Spieltag
  18:00 Uhr SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Farnstädt Hallescher FC 0 - 4

1 Mannschaften haben Spielfrei: FC Einheit Wernigerode



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 1.5.2.c37ec27 ::