C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018
 Kreuztabelle

 FCM (C1)HFC (C)VfL 96 (C)FCF (C)FCN (C)FCU (C)CFC (C)FCE (C)FCH (C)RWE (C)BSC (C)RBL (C)SGD (C)TEBE (C)
FCM (C1)1-07-05-00-01-30-21-12-61-01-00-42-10-0
HFC (C)0-20-02-21-01-31-20-21-60-20-40-31-01-2
VfL 96 (C)1-20-41-01-32-10-50-20-70-30-70-120-21-1
FCF (C)1-31-03-00-10-01-53-21-32-20-10-11-11-3
FCN (C)2-10-04-00-11-20-00-10-02-00-00-70-22-1
FCU (C)3-11-08-22-04-12-03-23-14-00-31-13-12-0
CFC (C)2-02-03-04-13-12-11-10-14-13-13-12-04-0
FCE (C)2-01-19-03-02-11-10-33-20-00-10-21-01-0
FCH (C)0-13-113-06-02-10-21-11-22-00-52-12-32-1
RWE (C)5-11-21-00-12-00-52-61-20-31-21-61-31-3
BSC (C)4-07-24-04-15-13-01-11-20-12-02-37-01-2
RBL (C)4-02-05-08-02-03-03-08-22-07-03-15-03-0
SGD (C)1-24-18-03-14-10-30-10-31-21-00-31-21-2
TEBE (C)2-00-01-00-02-10-03-06-01-20-01-33-41-0


:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 1.5.2.c37ec27 ::