C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018
 Kreuztabelle

 FCM (C1)HFC (C)VfL 96 (C)FCF (C)FCN (C)FCU (C)CFC (C)FCE (C)FCH (C)RWE (C)BSC (C)RBL (C)SGD (C)TEBE (C)
FCM (C1)1-07-00-01-31-12-61-01-00-42-1
HFC (C)0-22-21-01-31-60-20-40-31-0
VfL 96 (C)1-20-41-01-30-50-20-70-31-1
FCF (C)1-31-00-10-01-53-22-20-10-11-11-3
FCN (C)0-04-01-20-00-10-02-00-00-70-22-1
FCU (C)3-18-22-02-03-23-14-00-31-12-0
CFC (C)2-02-03-04-13-12-11-10-14-12-0
FCE (C)2-01-13-01-10-33-20-00-10-2
FCH (C)0-13-113-06-02-11-22-12-3
RWE (C)1-00-12-00-52-61-20-31-21-61-31-3
BSC (C)4-07-24-04-13-01-10-12-02-37-01-2
RBL (C)4-05-08-02-03-03-08-22-03-13-0
SGD (C)1-28-04-10-30-10-31-00-31-21-2
TEBE (C)2-00-01-00-02-13-06-01-21-33-41-0


:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 1.5.2.c37ec27 ::