B-Junioren Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt Staffel Süd 2017/2018
 Kreuztabelle

 VfL 96 (B)IMO (B)GWP (B)MSV (B)SAN (B)D05 (B)JFV (B)JFV (B)SGB (B)SGR (B)FCH (B)JSG (B)
VfL 96 (B)0-19-07-05-11-15-02-14-05-14-29-3
IMO (B)2-25-26-23-17-18-57-06-06-09-19-0
GWP (B)1-32-53-33-30-42-16-03-01-41-25-0
MSV (B)4-31-70-11-01-44-12-41-33-03-1
SAN (B)3-01-41-62-23-51-24-04-11-30-18-0
D05 (B)8-03-32-33-10-12-27-24-13-17-216-0
JFV (B)3-04-34-05-02-15-45-05-12-22-23-0
JFV (B)0-40-41-40-31-22-33-13-01-83-28-0
SGB (B)0-30-23-35-31-10-12-24-22-10-515-1
SGR (B)1-10-11-33-13-13-23-04-03-03-16-0
FCH (B)1-32-51-20-63-52-74-03-20-39-2
JSG (B)0-110-231-30-100-50-61-61-20-41-91-6


:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 1.5.2.c37ec27 ::