E-Junioren Stadtliga Halle 2016/2017
 Kreuztabelle

 SGEVfL 96 (E)TSG (E)TUR (E)FCH (E)SVD (E)HFC (E)BSV (E)BWD (E)SGM (E)FSV (E)GWA (E)
SGE0-120-110-61-71-51-91-11-100-60-93-5
VfL 96 (E)10-33-22-44-12-01-612-04-12-52-311-0
TSG (E)9-02-51-34-25-24-810-25-12-91-011-1
TUR (E)7-02-23-51-36-03-615-22-33-33-310-0
FCH (E)7-01-15-03-03-13-313-03-32-04-05-0
SVD (E)7-01-51-63-81-43-39-23-42-72-25-0
HFC (E)18-02-45-26-58-07-39-08-08-34-116-1
BSV (E)1-00-141-132-73-52-32-122-60-12-103-6
BWD (E)7-03-25-25-39-11-13-60-34-41-59-0
SGM (E)9-00-06-36-24-14-28-713-05-25-24-1
FSV (E)10-24-19-03-11-19-41-612-38-57-110-2
GWA (E)3-01-53-50-26-63-92-163-21-62-141-12


:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 1.5.2.c37ec27 ::