C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen-Anhalt Staffel 3 2016/2017
 Kreuztabelle

 96 (C2)FCBW (C)JFV (C2)SGJ (C)SVR (C)Aken (C)SG WM (C)BSV (C)SGH (C)SGZ (C)
96 (C2)0-31-01-11-41-43-01-57-11-1
FCBW (C)1-25-12-40-21-46-04-25-10-1
JFV (C2)3-10-11-34-20-14-51-23-30-4
SGJ (C)14-02-22-1 5-32-24-19-02-3
SVR (C)2-33-31-42-21-41-27-13-01-4
Aken (C)3-14-16-04-14-25-15-012-01-0
SG WM (C)4-50-10-21-12-05-43-55-01-7
BSV (C)4-22-02-12-22-10-36-310-01-3
SGH (C)0-12-52-33-41-30-151-61-80-9
SGZ (C)0-35-11-02-13-23-16-17-09-2


:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 1.5.2.c37ec27 ::