A-Junioren Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt Staffel Süd 2016/2017
 Kreuztabelle

 ZWK (A)VfL 96 (A)FSV (A)JFV (A)SVS (A)BWD (A)SAN (A)IMO (A)TUR (A)SVM (A)SGG (A)JSG (A)
ZWK (A)0-70-40-31-20-41-00-30-32-22-32-2
VfL 96 (A)8-16-02-27-11-04-21-16-06-15-11-1
FSV (A)3-02-55-26-3 2-10-62-25-11-05-0
JFV (A)4-11-23-25-04-36-11-44-35-02-36-0
SVS (A)4-20-15-21-21-20-100-90-13-42-34-1
BWD (A)4-00-13-12-12-05-21-152-18-12-22-3
SAN (A)0-02-02-02-23-15-41-43-13-01-13-2
IMO (A)10-06-36-26-110-19-04-111-110-22-24-1
TUR (A)1-10-11-32-17-01-21-11-74-11-23-1
SVM (A)2-00-96-41-35-12-23-02-122-20-30-2
SGG (A)3-00-31-10-46-12-43-21-51-34-23-0
JSG (A)5-30-53-12-62-03-21-40-22-23-10-1


:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 1.5.2.c37ec27 ::