Nächstes Spiel

NOFV-Oberliga Süd 2018/2019 - Spieltag 29
So., 02. Jun. 2019 14:00
VfL Halle 96
VfL 96
-:- BSG Wismut Gera
BSG

Nächstes Spiel AH


Kein Spiel gefunden!

Die Tabelle

# Team Diff Pkt
1 BSG Chemie 35 62
2 Luckenwalde 47 58
3 FC Eilenburg 19 48
4 Inter Leipzig 25 47
5 FC CZ Jena II 2 40
6 Nordhausen II 10 38
7 VfB Krieschow -5 34
8 Ludwigsfelde -2 32
9 FC Rudolstadt -7 31
10 Sandersdorf -7 28
11 VfL Halle 96 -10 28
12 VFC Plauen -3 27
13 TV Askania -25 25
14 Hohenstein -32 23
15 BW Zorbau -44 16
16 Wismut Gera -3 0

Die Tabelle

# Team Diff Pkt
1 SG Halle 05 14 43
2 SG HTB II 23 40
3 SV Rotation II 12 39
4 Roter Stern II 14 33
5 Turbine III 10 33
6 TSG Kröllwitz II 11 30
7 VfL Halle 96 II 7 27
8 SG Motor III -4 21
9 Nietleben III -22 21
10 HSC 96 II -22 19
11 Kanenaer SV II -43 7

Landespokal Sachsen-Anhalt 2013/2014
Rundenergebnisse - Finale (07.09.2013)

Mittwoch, 14.05.2014 - 6. Spieltag
  18:30 Uhr Hallescher FC 1.FC Magdeburg 0 - 3 (n.V.)

62 Mannschaften haben Spielfrei: VfL Halle 96, FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz, ESG Halle, 1.FC Weißenfels, SV Merseburg 99, Naumburger SV 1905, SV Blau-Weiß Dölau, VfB IMO Merseburg, SG Union Sandersdorf, 1.FC Lok Stendal, TuS Schwarz-Weiß Bismark, SV Braunsbedra, SV Irxleben 1919, VfB Germania Halberstadt, SV Dessau 05, Magdeburger SV Börde 1949, TV Askania Bernburg, SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 31, VfB 1906 Sangerhausen, FC Einheit Wernigerode, Schönebecker SV, FSV Barleben 1911, 1.FC Romonta Amsdorf, SV Grün-Weiß Potzehne, Magdeburger SV 90 Preussen, SV Romonta 90 Stedten, Oscherslebener SC, SV Edelweiß Arnstedt, BSV Halle-Ammendorf, FSV Bennstedt, TSV Völpke, Burger BC 08, SV Fortuna Magdeburg, SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Farnstädt, SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau, Germania Olvenstedt, VfB Ottersleben, TSG Calbe, Haldensleber SC, SV Eintracht Elster, Möringer SV, SV Kali Wolmirstedt, SV Liesten 22, SG Blau-Weiß Klieken, SV Lok Aschersleben, 1.FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen, SG Blau-Weiß 1921 Brachstedt, ESV Herrengosserstedt 2013, FSV Saxonia Tangermünde, MTV 1887 Welsleben, SV Glück Auf Möhlau, VfB Borussia Görzig, SG Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen, FSV Askania Ballenstedt, SV Allstedt, LSG 1967 Ostrau, SV Union Heyrothsberge, FSV Havelberg 1911, SG Ramsin 1919, SV Stahl Thale, SV Förderstedt



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 1.5.2.c37ec27 ::